1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
1 Freestyle Level 5-10
(8:00A-8:40A)
Freestyle Level 4
(8:00A-8:40A)
Freestyle Level 3
(8:00A-8:40A)
Freestyle Level 2
(8:00A-8:40A)
Freestyle Level 1
(8:00A-8:40A)
Delta Skating
(8:00A-8:40A)
Gamma Skating
(8:00A-8:40A)
Boot Camp
(8:30A-9:30A)
Tots Skating
(8:40A-9:10A)
Gamma Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Beta Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Alpha Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Delta Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Pre-Alpha I Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Pre-Alpha II Skating
(8:40A-9:20A)
Alpha Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Delta Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Pre-Alpha II Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Beta Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Gamma Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Pre-Alpha I Skating
(9:30A-10:10A)
Tots Skating
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre-Alpha II Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Tots Skating
(10:10A-10:40A)
Beta Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Gamma Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Delta Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Alpha Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Pre-Alpha I Skating
(10:10A-10:50A)
Alpha Skating
(10:50A-11:30A)
Pre-Alpha II Skating
(10:50A-11:30A)
Adults Skating
(10:50A-11:30A)
Pre-Alpha I Skating
(10:50A-11:30A)
Tots Skating
(10:50A-11:20A)
Beta Skating
(10:50A-11:30A)
9

No Events Found

10 Extended Care AM
(7:00A-9:00A)
Extended Care AM
(7:00A-9:00A)
Super Stars Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
LEGO City Engineering & Architects Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Iwanna AM
(9:00A-12:30P)
Camp Iwannahavefun
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Stars Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fun-4-All Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fun-4-All Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Camp Iwannahavefun Full Day
(9:00A-4:00P)
Baseball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Horseback Riding Beginner Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Horseback Riding Advanced Beginner Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
WEDO 2.0 Jr Robotics & Coding Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
White Sox Baseball Camp
(1:00P-4:00P)
Extended Care PM
(4:00P-6:00P)
Piano
(4:00P-4:25P)
Parent-Tot Sports
(4:00P-4:45P)
Extended Care PM
(4:00P-6:00P)
Piano
(4:30P-4:55P)
Piano
(5:00P-5:25P)
Climbing 101
(5:00P-5:50P)
Jr. T-ball
(5:00P-5:45P)
Piano
(5:30P-5:55P)
Jr. T-ball
(5:45P-6:45P)
Piano
(6:30P-6:55P)
Piano
(7:00P-7:25P)
16

No Events Found

17 Extended Care AM
(7:00A-9:00A)
Extended Care AM
(7:00A-9:00A)
Camp Iwannahavefun
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fun-4-All Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Stars Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fun-4-All Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
AARP Smart Driver
(9:00A-1:00P)
Camp Iwanna AM
(9:00A-12:30P)
Camp Iwannahavefun Full Day
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Stars Day Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Beginner Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Adv. Beginner Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Chair Yoga
(10:15A-11:05A)
Jedi Master Engineer
(1:00P-4:00P)
Extended Care PM
(4:00P-6:00P)
Pre-Karate
(4:00P-4:45P)
Extended Care PM
(4:00P-6:00P)
The Thrills and Chills of Ice Cream Science & History
(4:30P-6:00P)
Pre-Karate
(4:50P-5:35P)
3 on 3 Bantams - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 PeeWees - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Squirts - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Midgets - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
Zumba Gold
(5:30P-6:20P)
3 on 3 Silver Mites - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Mites - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Squirts - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 PeeWees - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Bantams - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Midgets - Team Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Mites - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
3 on 3 Silver Mites - Individual Registration
(5:30P-9:30P)
Youth Karate
(5:40P-6:40P)
Smashing the 7 "Soft Skills"
(6:30P-8:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Youth Karate
(6:45P-7:45P)
Aduly Karate
(7:45P-9:15P)
Aduly Karate
(7:45P-8:45P)
23

No Events Found

29

No Events Found

30

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8+, FireFox, Safari, Google Chrome.